Results: Brian Cramer Memorial 5k

Congratulations to our 2013 top finishers!

1st Overall Male – Brian Herasymchuck (17:57)
1st Overall Female – Rene Frazee (22:07)

Age 0-19
Female Grace Bonarrigo
Male Gavin Felch

20-29
Female Erika Hawksley
Male Brian Herasymchuck

30-39
Female Rebecca Jacobs
Male Marco Gudino

40-49
Female Rene Frazee
Male Jared Todd

50-59
Female Cindy Battel
Male Donald Mansius

60-69
Female Paula Sawyer
Male Dennis Simmons

70-79
Female Nancy Dewilde
Male Charles Sawyer

All participants with times:

1. Brian Herasymchuck  17:57;
2. Marco Gudino 18:10;
3. Gavin Felch 19:58;
4. Nicolas Deroshy 20:24;
5. Lance Parker 20:31;
6. Scott McFarland 21:51;
7. Justin Stewart 21:56;
8. Nico Bourkas 21:58;
9. Donald Mansius 22:05;
10. Rene Frazee 22:07
11. Cameron Leach 22:33;
12. Jim Pfirrmann 22:34;
13. Jared Todd 22:40;
14. Pat Hood 22:43
15. Matthew Margolskee 22:48;
16. Matt Payson 22:56;
17. Theresa Withee 23:49;
18. Dennis Simmons 24:25;
19. Andrew Bonarrigo 24:26;
20. Gary Spinney 24:27;
21. Rebecca Jacobs 24:32;
22. Suzanne Allyn 24:37;
23. Cindy Battel 24:41;
24. Catherine Lyons 24:47;
25. John Leach 24:50;
26. Ryan Moore 25:49;
27. Scott Harris 25:58;
28. Jamie Metcalfe 26:08;
29. David Lane 26:12;
30. Vincent Bonarrigo 26:15;
31. Micah Ellis 26:22;
32. Erika Hawksley 26:32;
33. Charles Sawyer 26:34;
34. Mark Alex 26:43;
35. Ben Fahy 26:47;
36. Connor Winchenbach 27:48;
37. Ben Winchenbach 27:48;
38. Patricia Leach 27:53;
39. Brian Lane 27:58;
40. Levi Mason 27:59;
41. Grace Bonarrigo 28:03;
42. Acadia Calderwood 28:04;
43. Shannon Kenney-Calderwood 28:05;
44. Bruce Cramer 28:06
45. Krista Corbin 29:15;
46. Elizabeth Simmons 30:13;
47. Zach Meehan 30:25;
48. Tini Lumino 30:26;
49.  Caitlin Harrington 30:40;
50. James Gaddis 31:10;
51. Noah Robbins 32:13;
52. Shannon Robbins 32:14;
53. Stephanie Lyons 32:16;
54. Shina Athearn 33:26;
55. Chris Roman 33:27;
56. Paula Sawyer 33:52;
57. Pamela Timberlake 34:41;
58. Aubrey Schaeffer 36:46;
59. Allison Lane 37:06;
60. Lynn Allen 37:23;
61. Mary Bird 37:42;
62. Wendy Lane 37:56;
63. Amanda Hill 39:29;
64. Jonathan Hill 39:30;
65. Raynold Paine 39:31;
66. Paige Theberge 40:13;
67. Steven Winchenbach 40:15;
68. Lorna Hills 40:55;
69. Dori Flynn 41:33;
70. Alexis Schaeffer 43:23;
71. Gina Schaeffer 43:24;
72. Marion Gray 43:58;
73. Kate Clement 44:59;
74. Andy Clement 45:00;
75. Kyle Winchenbach 45:46;
76. Kim Bonarrigo 45:49;
77. Rebecca Ayers 47:11
78. Dan Fisher 47:15;
79. Abigail Cramer 47:46;
80. Becky Leonard 47:56;
81. Jack Cramer 50:09;
82. Katherine Fisher 50:15;
83. Nancy Dewilde 50:16;
84. Jennifer Caswell 50:17;
85. Jon Bonarrigo 50:54;
86. Anita Brown 53:51;
87. Travis Brown 53:51;
88. Peggy Lacoste 55:00;
89. Maria Cullins    57:18;
90. Grace Cullins 57:19;
91. Julie Soucie 57:25;
92. Suzanne Winchenbach 57:48;
93. Caroline Winchenbach 57:52;
94. Samantha Paine 58:07;
95. Clara Burrill 58:08

A big thank you to our sponsors:

Major Sponsors 2013
A&B Welding
Common Market (GES Inc.)
Fisher Engineering
Smile Concepts

Sponsors 2013
Crowining Touch Embroidery
Damariscotta Bank and Trust
Erica Harriman, CPA
Hammond Tractor
Union Farm Equipment
Union Square Laundry

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *